Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC1542 ANTALYA (AYT) 02:10 02:41 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU147 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:19 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:41 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 05:45 06:19 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 06:05 Departed
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 06:00 06:00 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63087 GENEVA (GVA) 06:00 06:17 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:08 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:10 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:02 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:10 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:20 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63181 CASTELLON (CDT) 06:25 06:38 Departed
RYANAIRFR3690 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 06:30 06:44 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:35 06:46 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63017 AQABA (AQJ) 06:50 07:21 Departed
HISKY EUROPEH41573 HURGHADA (HRG) 07:00 06:57 Departed
AIRWEGOA24150 AMMAN (AMM) 07:00 07:13 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63173 MADRID (MAD) 07:05 07:11 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 07:40 07:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:00 08:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 08:05 08:13 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63195 SEVILLA (SVQ) 08:05 08:11 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:16 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:16 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:32 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5643 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 08:30 08:43 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:40 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:40 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:51 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:51 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:48 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:48 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:48 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:40 08:46 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:06 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:06 Departed
RYANAIRFR6077 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:20 10:20 Departed
RYANAIRFR4980 CHARLEROI (CRL) 10:30 11:07 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:56 Departed
TAROMRO4341 BRATISLAVA (BTS) 10:55 10:59 Departed
RYANAIRFR8305 LONDON (STN) 11:45 12:15 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 12:10 12:12 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:29 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:35 12:47 Departed
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 12:35 13:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 12:40 12:57 Departed
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:59 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:37 Departed
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:54 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:55 13:02 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 13:10 13:31 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:19 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6637 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:19 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5644 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:19 Departed
RYANAIRFR2857 LONDON (STN) 13:15 13:38 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:25 13:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63095 HAMBURG (HAM) 13:25 13:42 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:11 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:11 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:55 14:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:55 14:22 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 14:00 14:09 Departed
RYANAIRFR7743 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 14:20 15:12 Departed
RYANAIRFR684 VIENNA (VIE) 14:25 14:53 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 15:10 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:30 14:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63089 MULHOUSE (MLH) 14:30 15:00 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 15:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63147 LAS PALMAS (LPA) 14:35 14:48 Departed
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 14:45 15:14 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
TAROMRO407 ROME (FCO) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9167 PESCARA (PSR) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:18 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 16:15 16:39 Delayed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 16:30 14:55 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 17:00 17:30 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 LEEDS (LBA) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3807 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
FINNAIR OYJAYY132 BERLIN (SXF) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6758 MADRID (MAD) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 19:15 19:40 Delayed
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3021 LONDON (STN) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7747 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 3 December
Local time: 15:24

11° C10° / 11°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News